ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16143356
nr 1614 3356
Sam Persson
(f. 1907), Sverige
Sam Persson (b. 1907), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Daterad -38. Oil on canvas, 53x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Daterad -38. Olja på duk, 53x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x80 cm
Sam Persson, Swedish painter born 1907.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:11:30
16/4 02:44:33